Fiber Optic Adapter, PC, UPC, APC, SM, MM

Fiber Optic Adapter, PC, UPC, APC, SM, MM od China Fiber Optics Technology Co., Ltd.

Przez: China Fiber Optics Technology Co., Ltd.  11-lip-2016
Słowa kluczowe: Adapter, Fiber Optics

Features Low insertion loss. PC, UPC or APC, SM or MM is available. Accurate mechanical dimensions. Zirconia or phosphor bronze sleeve. High Reliability and Stability. FC, LC, SC, ST, MU, MTRJ, E2000, DIN, D4, MPO, bare optical fiber adapter, hybrid optical fiber adapter, etc is available. Simplex, duplex or quadruplex. Applications CATV System. Optical Fiber Communication. Testing Equipment. FTTX. Fiber Optic Network Convergence. Optical fiber access network. Fiber Data Transmission. Optical Fiber Video Transmission. Fiber Multimedia System.

Słowa kluczowe: Adapter, Fiber Optics

Kontakt China Fiber Optics Technology Co., Ltd.

Email

Wydrukuj tę stronę

Udział

Inne produkty i usługi od China Fiber Optics Technology Co., Ltd.

MPO / MTP Cassette Module Patch Panel od China Fiber Optics Technology Co., Ltd. thumbnail
11-lip-2016

MPO / MTP Cassette Module Patch Panel

MPO / MTP Cassette Module Patch Panel Manufacturer Carefiber offers MPO / MTP Cassette Module Patch Panel, in 12, 24 and 48 Fiber Versions.


FC UPC Fast Connector, Single Mode od China Fiber Optics Technology Co., Ltd. thumbnail
11-lip-2016

FC UPC Fast Connector, Single Mode

FC UPC Fast Connector Manufacturer Carefiber offers single mode FC UPC fast connector, short operation time, tight buffer diameter 250μm.


LC UPC Fast Connector od China Fiber Optics Technology Co., Ltd. thumbnail
11-lip-2016

LC UPC Fast Connector

LC UPC Fast Connectors Manufacturer Carefiber offers LC UPC fast connector with accurate diameters, passed strength, temperature tests.


1×8 Micro Modular PLC Splitter od China Fiber Optics Technology Co., Ltd. thumbnail
11-lip-2016

1×8 Micro Modular PLC Splitter

Micro Modular PLC Splitter Manufacturer Carefiber offers high quality 1×8 Micro Modular PLC Splitter and has an extensive applications.


PC Polishing Fiber Patch Cords od China Fiber Optics Technology Co., Ltd. thumbnail
11-lip-2016

PC Polishing Fiber Patch Cords

PC Polishing Fiber Patch Cord Manufacturer Carefiber offers PC Polishing Fiber Patch Cord, UPC or APC Polishing for Optical Fiber Communication.